CLASSEMENT

1er – Pierre-Louis Costes
2ème – Jérémy Arnoux
3ème – Julien Le Séhan
4ème – Borja Gainzarain
5ème – Laurent Begue
6ème – Yves Marie Le Fourn
7ème – Yann Mestelan
8ème – Killian Quirroz,
9ème – Geoff Vaquie
10ème – Derek Crater
11ème – Chinook Richard (blessé)
12ème – Davo Le Fèvre
13ème – Erwan Genre
14ème – Laurent Jegoudez
15ème – Sylvain Langlet
16ème – Irwin Cloarec (blessé)

-> Résumé Complet

VIDEOS

CLASSEMENT

1.    Jeremy Arnoux
2.    Alex Uranga
3.    Pierre Louis Costes
4.    David Le Fèvre
5.    Borja Gainzarain
6.    Derek Crater
7.    Yves Marie Le Fourn
8.    Julien Le Séhan
9.    Mickael Kerlir
10.   Max Ausina
11.   Morgan Le Quellec
12.   Laurent Jegoudez
13.   Simon Carnot
14.   Ghislain Vaginay
15.   Adrien Montmeau
Blessé.    Germain Romigou

-> Résumé Complet

PHOTOS

VIDEOS

CLASSEMENT

1er – Jeremy Arnoux
2ème – Alex Uranga
3ème – Erwan Genre
4ème – Borja Gainzarain
5ème – Yves -Marie Le Fourn
6ème – Martin Mouradian / Morgan Le Quellec
8ème – Yann Salaun
9ème – Derek Crater
10ème – Julien Le Séhan
11ème – Laurent Dauenhauer
12ème – Ghislain Vaginay
13ème – Simon Carnot
14ème – Benjamin Nénert
15ème – Laurent Jegoudez
16ème – Guillaume Sautron

PHOTOS

VIDEOS

CLASSEMENT

1er – Alex Uranga
2ème – Yoan Florantin
3ème – Yann Salaun
4ème – Beneat Elosua
5ème – Clément Lodeho
6ème – Sylvain Langlet
7ème – Irwin Cloarec
8ème – Inico Ganzarain
9ème – Derek Crater
10ème – Arthur Cony
11ème – Yves Marie Lefourn
12ème – Guillaume Sautron
13ème – Fred Quemener
14ème – Jean Seb Geffroy
15ème – Laurent Jegoudez
16ème – Antoine Daviau
17ème – Davo Lefèvre
18ème – Erwan Genre
20ème – Jordan Le Doze
19ème – Alex Gavinet

PHOTOS

VIDEOS

CLASSEMENT

1er – Erwan Genre
2ème – Guillaume Sautron
3ème – Martin Viezzer
4ème – Germain Romigou
5ème – Laurent Jégoudez
6ème – Benoit Cren
7ème – Ghislain Vaginay
8ème – Nicolas Marianneli
9ème – Yann Salaun
10ème – Antonin Ortoli
11ème – Julien Bourseguin
12ème – Y-Marie Lefourn
13ème – Yannick Allançon
14ème – Julien Le Séhan
15ème – Alan L’Helgouach
16ème – Maël L’Helgouach

PHOTOS


VIDEOS

CLASSEMENT

1er – Yoan Florantin
2ème – Erwan Genre
3ème – Sylvain Langlet
4ème – Benoît Cren
5ème – David Lefèvre
5ème – Y-Marie Lefourn
7ème – Laurent Jegoudez
8ème – Irwin Cloarec
9ème – Alan L’helgouach
10ème – Pierre Le Duff
11ème – Yannick Allançon
12ème – Mathieu Milélla
13ème – Hadrien Cosmidis
14ème – Yann Salaun
15ème – Alan Genre
16ème – Guillaume Habasque

PHOTOS

VIDEOS